Amadors Gem Mushanga

Shay

Sire: Haquila Alano Le Petit Favorie
Dam: Amadors Gem Isnt She Lovely
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29-10-2017

Pedigree

AMADORS GEM MUSHANGA HAQUILA ALANO LE PETIT FAVORIE HAUTAIN DE LA PARURE DAULÖKKE'S CHEF ZARANOFF
LUCE DEI MIEIOCCHI DELL'AKIRIS
AMIGA LE PETIT FAVORIE BOULE & ONUBA QUILATE
FANTASY DU CHAMPAGNE
AMADORS GEM ISNT SHE LOVELY EXTRAVERT V. MOEZEL'S OEVER DAULÖKKE'S VIGAUX LE BLANCE
DAPHNE BRITT VAN MARVER'S FORTUNA
YAZZLIN PINK V. MUPPY'S PLACE ARMANI ENZO V. MOEZEL'S OEVER
PINK LADY JAZZY V. MUPPY'S PLACE

Showresults

Date Show Judge Result
       
03-11-2019 IDS Bleiswijk Mrs M.O’Gorman (IE) 1 excellent openclass CAC / CACIB / BOB
02-11-2019 IDS Bleiswijk Mrs Pamela Runderkamp 1 excellent openclass CAC / CACIB / BOB 
27-10-2019 IDS Lovaniumtrofee Leuven (B) Mr. Claudio de Giuliani (IT) 1 excellent openclass CAC / CACIB / BOB
 13-10-2019 Bundessiegershow Dortmund Mr Axel Komorowski (D) 1 excellent openclass Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH / Res.CAC & Res.CACIB 
29-09-2019  Int.dogshow Maastricht Mrs Christine Cethania Sonberg (NO) 1 excellent in openclass CAC/CACIB/BOB
28-09-2019  Int.dogshow Maastricht Mr Mark James (GB) 1 excellent in openclass CAC/CACIB/BOB
31-08-2019  IDS Luxembourg Mr Jussi Liimatainen (FIN) 1 excellent in openclass and CACL
25-08-2019 German Winner Show Leipzig Mrs Barbara Pallasky (DE) 1 Excellent openclass Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH 2x CAC / CACIB / German Winner 2019
24-08-2019 IDS Leipzig Ms Inga Siil (EE) 1 Excellent openclass Anw.Dt.VDH R.CAC & R.CACIB
28-07-2019 Golden Dog Trophy show Liége Mr Igor Vyguzov (ME) 1 Excellent openclass R.CAC & R.CACIB (Golden Challenger)
27-07-2019 Benelux Winnershow Liége Belgium Mrs Anna Rogowska (PL) 1 Excellent openclass R.CAC & R.CACIB
07-07-2019 VDH Annual Trophy Show Hannover DE Mrs J.Gerwert (DE) 1 Excellent openclass Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH 2x
06-07-2019 IDS ‘Limburgia’ Echt Mrs Birgit Sluiter (NL) 1 excellent openclass CAC/CACIB/BOS
23-06-2019  KBKFB Clubshow Bonheiden  Vincenzo Pontone (IT) 1 Excellent in openclass and Res.CAC
09-06-2019 Pinkstershow Venray   2 excellent openclass
02-06-2019 IDS Lommel (BE) Mr. Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo (PT)  1 excellent openclass / CAC
25-05-2019 IDS Oss NL Mr M.Nikic (SB) 1 excellent openclass- CAC-CACIB-BOS
18-05-2019 40e KVN Show der Hopstreek (BE) Mr Salvatore Tripoli (IT) 1 excellent openclass BOS-BEST FEMALE with CAC /And with this win she became
“Hopkoningin 2019”
12-05-2019 HBC Ch.Clubshow  Mrs Tatjana Urek 1 excellent openclass R.CAC and Reserve Best Female in show
05-05-2019 Int.dogshow Gent (BE) Mr. Silva Zeferino José Cardoso (PT) 2 excellent intermediate class RCAC RCACIB
04-05-2019 Int.dogshow Gent (BE) Mrs Pamela Runderkamp (NL) / Mr G.Kostopoulos (GR) 1 excellent intermediate class CW CAC CACIB BOB / BIG1
21-04-2019 International Dogshow Goes  Mrs Viviana Nodalli (IT) 1 excellent intermediate class CW,CAC,CACIB and BOS
13-04-2019 Braboshow Antwerpen Belgium Mrs S.Walsh (IE) 1 excellent intermediate class, CAC/CACIB And BOS - BEST FEMALE
07-04-2019 Hanzeshow Zwolle Mr D.Baars (NL) 1 excellent Intermediate class, Res. Best female with R.CAC & CACIB
10-02-2019 HBC French Bulldog of the Year 2018 Mr Dimitry Alexander van Raamsdonk (BE)
Mr Piet Roosenboom (BE)
Mrs Wilma Strijbos (NL)
 FRENCH BULLDOG OF THE YEAR 2018
15-12-2018 Winnershow Amsterdam Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko (RU) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, J.CAC RCAC, Junior Winster‘18 and Qualified for Crufts!, Res. Best Female
14-12-2018 Holland Cup Amsterdam Mr Geoff Corish (GB) 2 Excellent Juniorclass, Res. Best Female RCAC
14-10-2018 European Dogshow Warzsawa Polan Mr. Revaz Khomasuridze (RU) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, European Juniorwinner 2018, Best Junior of Breed,BOS (Mr Dimitry Alexander van Raamsdonk (BE))
13-10-2018 Anniversaryshow Warszawa Poland Ms T.Urek 1 Excellent Juniorclass Anniversary Junior Winner
09-09-2018 IDS Rotterdam Mrs.Chantal van Raamsdonk (BE) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, J.CAC and Best Female with CAC
08-09-2018 IDS Rotterdam Ms.Jos Dekker (NL) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, J.CAC Best female with CAC Best of Breed And she took a Best in Group 3
10-08-2018 WDS Specialty Mr Zaur Agabeyli (Az) 2 Excellent Juniorclass
09-08-2018  Benelux Juniorwinner 2018 Mr. Igor Vyguzev (ME) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, Benelux Juniorwinner 2018 and is now qualified for Crufts 2019
05-08-2018 Meierijshow Den Bosch Mr P.Akkad (Aut) 1 Excellent Juniorclass, J.CAC BOB junior And Best Female (BOS) with CAC
04-08-2018 IDS Brabantcup Mr. Satoshi Bessho (JP) 2 Excellent Juniorclass, JCAC and Res. best female with R.CAC
24-06-2018 IDS Zwolle (NL) Mrs.Pamela Runderkamp (NL) 1 Very Promising, best puppy in breed, BIS 2 puppy
23-06-2018 IDS Zwolle (NL) Mr Hildeward Hoenderken (NL) 1 Very Promising, best puppy in breed
17-06-2018 HBC Kampioenschapsclubmatch Vught (NL) Mr Bas Bosch (BE) 1 Very Promising, BIS puppy
27-05-2018 KBKFB Clubmatch Belgium Ms Kinga Jekelfalussy (Hun) 1 Very Promising, Best Puppy in Breed
04-03-2018 IDS Groningen Mr J.Williams (NL) 1 very promising, best minor puppy female and BOB minor puppy

points

Country    VDH JCAC CAC RCAC CACIB RCACIB
               
NL     5 10 5 8  
BE       5 4 3 3
DE   7   1 2 1 2
PL     2 1      
LUX       1      
­